Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Silver II 12:30 20:00 8
  Aurelia 01:30 08:30 8
  Avalon Expression 10:00 19:00 6
  Scenic Crystal 09:00 13:00 8
  Serenade 1 09:30 13:30 9
  Viking Bragi 12:30 22:30 7
  Viking Var 08:00 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Avalon Panorama 10:00 19:00 7
  Swiss Tiara 14:00   9
  Viking Gullveig 08:00 22:30 6
  Viking Magni 12:30 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Classic 08:00 11:00 9
  Monarch Queen 12:30 20:00 9
  Regina Rheni 10:00 14:00 6
  River Adagio 11:00 23:00 8
  River Princess 09:00 17:00 7
  Scenic Amber 09:00 13:00 7
  Scenic Jade 13:30 19:00 6
  Viking Jarl 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Swiss Tiara   13:00 9
  Amadeus Princess 10:00 20:00 8
  Avalon Passion 10:00 19:00 8
  Elegant Lady 08:00 13:30 6
  Emerald Star 10:30 13:00 7
  River Harmony 09:00   7
  Scenic Crystal 13:30 19:00 9
  Viking Tor 08:30 13:15 6
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  River Harmony   07:00 7
  Antonio Bellucci 16:30 21:30 7
  Avalon Expression 06:00 19:30 9
  Avalon Impression 10:00 19:00 6
  Viking Egil 08:30 13:15 8
  Viking Mimir 08:00 17:00 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amavenita 12:00 17:30 7
  Emerald Dawn 10:30 14:00 9
  River Ambassador 05:30 19:00 8
  Scenic Amber 13:30 19:00 6
  Symphonie 04:30 08:30 9
  Viking Atla 08:30 13:15 6
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadante 09:00 19:30 6
  Amaverde 12:00 17:30 9
  Antonio Bellucci 08:00 08:03 7
  Avalon Illumination 06:00 19:30 8
  Monarch Empress 10:00   9
  Viking Vili 12:30 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amareina 12:30 17:30 8
  Anesha 02:30 08:30 9
  Avalon Passion 06:00 19:30 6
  Esprit 09:00 14:00 9
  Savor 03:00 17:00 8
  Scenic Ruby 11:30 17:30 6
  Travelmarvel Jewel 14:00 18:45 9
  Viking Modi 08:00 17:00 7
  Viking Tor 08:00 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Monarch Empress   15:00 9
  Amabella 09:00 17:30 6
  Avalon Vista 10:00 19:00 7
  Viking Egil 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Symphony 10:00 20:00 6
  River Duchess 09:00 17:00 7
  Scenic Jewel 11:30 17:30 6
  Scenic Pearl 13:30 19:00 9
  Travelmarvel Diamond 08:30 19:00 9
  Viking Atla 08:00 22:30 8
  Viking Skirnir 12:30 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Emerald Sun 10:30 13:00 6
  Viking Aegir 08:00 17:00 8
  Viking Var 08:30 13:15 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Avalon Visionary 06:00 19:30 9
  River Splendor 13:00 23:00 8
  Scenic Jasper 13:30 19:00 6
  Viking Gefjon 08:00 17:00 6
  Viking Gullveig 08:30 13:15 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Silver II 10:00 20:00 9
  Emerald Sun 13:30 19:00 6
  Europe 05:00 09:00 9
  Viking Bragi 08:00 17:00 7
  Viking Jarl 08:30 13:15 7
  Viking Lif 12:30 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amaserena 13:00 16:30 6
  Emerald Destiny 13:30 20:00 7
  Monarch Queen 10:00   8
  Viking Magni 08:00 17:00 8
  Viking Ve 12:30 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Silver 09:30 20:00 6
  Avalon Expression 10:00 19:00 6
  Beethoven 12:00 13:00 9
  Normandie 09:00 13:00  
  Scenic Jade 11:30 17:30 7
  Serenade 2 13:30   9
  Treasures 11:30 21:30 7
  Viking Skadi 12:30 22:30 8
  Viking Var 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Monarch Queen   15:00 8
  Excellence Princess 08:00 13:30 7
  Royal Crown 09:00 18:00 6
  Viking Baldur 12:30 22:30 8
  Viking Gullveig 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Serenade 2   12:30 9
  Amadante 13:00 16:30 7
  Scenic Amber 09:00 13:00 6
  Viking Jarl 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Princess 09:00 12:30 7
  Amaserena 09:00 19:30 9
  Avalon Illumination 10:00 19:00 6
  Avalon Panorama 06:00 19:30 9
  Viking Tor 08:30 13:15 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Avalon Expression 06:00 19:30 8
  Danubia 09:30 20:00 7
  Viking Egil 08:30 13:15 6
  Viking Vili 08:00 17:00 6
  William Shakespeare 05:30 13:00 9
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amareina 12:00 17:30 7
  River Aria 11:00 23:00 6
  River Princess 12:30 22:30 6
  Savor 07:30   9
  Scenic Amber 13:30 19:00 8
  Viking Atla 08:30 13:15 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Savor   10:00 9
  Amabella 12:00 17:30 9
  Monarch Empress 10:00   9
  Regina Rheni 13:30 20:00 6
  Thomas Hardy 07:00 13:00 6
  Viking Mimir 12:30 22:30 7
  William Shakespeare 08:00 14:00 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amavenita 12:30 17:30 9
  Avalon Illumination 06:00 19:30 8
  Avalon Visionary 10:00 19:00 8
  Emerald Dawn 13:30 19:00 6
  Travelmarvel Diamond 14:00 18:45 6
  Viking Skirnir 08:00 17:00 7
  Viking Tor 08:00 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Monarch Empress   15:00 9
  Amaverde 09:00 17:30 6
  River Beatrice 11:45   8
  Viking Egil 08:00 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  River Beatrice   01:00 8
  Crystal Mahler 09:00 19:00 6
  Esprit 11:30 21:30 9
  River Ambassador 08:30   9
  River Harmony 11:00 23:00  
  River Splendor 08:00 13:00  
  Scenic Jasper 11:30 17:30 8
  Travelmarvel Jewel 08:30 19:00 6
  Viking Atla 08:00 22:30 7
  Viking Modi 12:30 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  River Ambassador   03:00 9
  Avalon Vista 06:00 19:30 9
  Emerald Sun 10:30 14:00 6
  Viking Embla 08:00 17:00 8
  Viking Var 08:30 13:15 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Emerald Destiny 10:30 13:00 7
  River Beatrice 12:00 22:30 8
  Scenic Jewel 13:30 19:00 9
  Viking Gullveig 08:30 13:15 6
  Viking Ve 08:00 17:00 6
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Amadeus Silver 09:30 12:30 7
  Amadeus Silver II 10:00 20:00 7
  Regina Rheni 09:30 15:30 8
  River Duchess 12:30 22:30 9
  Treasures 09:00 14:00 8
  Viking Aegir 12:30 22:30 9
  Viking Jarl 08:30 13:15 6
  Viking Skadi 08:00 17:00 6
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Monarch Queen 10:00 16:00 7
  River Navigator 14:00   9
  Viking Baldur 08:00 17:00 6
  Viking Gefjon 12:30 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Avalon Panorama 10:00 23:59 6
  Nestroy 09:00 20:00 7
  River Voyager 13:00 23:00 6
  Swiss Crystal (ehem.Verdi) 17:00 19:30 9
  Viking Bragi 12:30 22:30 8
  Viking Var 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  River Navigator   14:00 9
  Carissma 12:30 18:00 6
  Viking Gullveig 08:00 22:30 8
  Viking Magni 12:30 22:30 7
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Danubia 10:00 20:00 6
  Edelweiss 08:00 08:30 9
  Heidelberg 08:30 15:30 7
  Monarch Baroness 12:30 20:00 9
  River Princess 09:00 17:00 9
  Rousse Prestige 08:30 13:30 7
  Scenic Amber 11:30 17:30 7
  Swiss Diamond 17:30   7
  Viking Jarl 08:00 22:30 8
  Schiff Ankunft Abfahrt Anlegestelle
  Swiss Diamond   09:00 7